Team |
Opponent |
From |
To |
Location |
8UMi White-6 McGowen
|
Mutton City Shootout
|
TBD |
TBD |
Owensboro
|
Squirt A3 Cacioppo
|
Jr Bucs
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Peewee A2 Zucol
|
Columbus Cottonmouths - Hergott
|
7:15 AM |
8:15 AM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
Squirt B3-2 Pieber
|
Affton Americans
|
7:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
Squirt C1-1 Cole
|
So Il Ice hawks
|
7:50 AM |
8:50 AM |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
6U-Grossius, 6U-Kuntemeier, 6U-Malawy
|
Meramec Sharks, Affton Americans
|
8:00 AM |
9:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt A1 Kulp
|
Chargers
|
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Peewee A3 Wisdom
|
Kirkwood Stars -Hallsten
|
9:10 AM |
10:10 AM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
6U-Waltz, 6U1-Bruce, 6U-Girard
|
Affton Americans
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller
|
Meramec Sharks McAnally
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Squirt B1 Heller
|
Highland Park Falcons-Wagner
|
9:15 AM |
10:15 AM |
Xtream Arena
|
Peewee C1-2 Phillips
|
TBL
|
9:20 AM |
10:20 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
Peewee C1-1 Saffer
|
Lady Falcons-Bartlette
|
9:25 AM |
10:25 AM |
Centene Community Ice Center-Barn Rink
|
Bantam B1-1 Winkler
|
Wichita Jr Thunder - Midgal
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
16U A-Westhoff
|
Twin Bridges 16U - A1
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
16U A-Westhoff
|
Twin Bridges 16U-A1
|
10:30 AM |
12:00 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex South
|
Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt
|
St. Louis Rockets - Rhode
|
11:15 AM |
12:15 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
Owensboro
|
11:25 AM |
11:55 AM |
Edge Ice Center
|
Bantam A1-2 Davie
|
Romeoville Huskies
|
11:45 AM |
12:45 PM |
Xtream Arena
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
Louisville
|
11:55 AM |
12:25 PM |
Edge Ice Center
|
Squirt A2-2 Michael
|
Junior Bucs
|
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
Ice Zone
|
Saved
|
UHT
|
12:00 PM |
1:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
6U-Ladd, 6U1-Cleinmark, 6U1-Blackwood
|
Affton Americans/Meramec Sharks
|
12:15 PM |
1:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
18U AA-Royer
|
Springfield 18U - AA Kent
|
12:15 PM |
1:45 PM |
Springfield IL 1 Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-3 Meyer
|
JR Bucs
|
1:00 PM |
2:00 PM |
Xtream
|
Squirt A3 Cacioppo
|
Falcons
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
Bantam B1-2 Angelo
|
Stars
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
Saved
|
UHT
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee B2 Sommerich
|
Kirkwood
|
1:15 PM |
2:15 PM |
St. Peters Rec-Plex
|
8UMa Red-2 Hoorman, 8UMi Red-3 Ketsenburg
|
Sharks
|
1:30 PM |
2:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Squirt B3-2 Pieber
|
Crystal Lake Yellowjackets
|
1:45 PM |
9:45 PM |
1100 Rockford Rd SW
|
Peewee B3 Liscombe
|
Wolf Pack Hockey 2 - Kasiulions
|
2:00 PM |
3:00 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Squirt B1 Heller
|
Cedar Rapids RoughRiders-Kieser
|
2:15 PM |
3:15 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
16U AA-Loveless
|
Affton 16U - AA-2 Kunz
|
2:45 PM |
4:15 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
8UMa White-1 Alvarado, 8UMi White-8 Fields
|
Chesterfield
|
2:45 PM |
3:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee C1-2 Phillips
|
Lady Falcons
|
3:00 PM |
4:00 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz
|
Meramec Sharks
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
Bantam B2-2 Liscombe
|
Kirkwood
|
3:10 PM |
4:10 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Peewee A3 Wisdom
|
Meramec Sharks - Miller
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Fenton Forum Ice Arena
|
Peewee A2 Zucol
|
Indian Hill Winter Club - Cobb
|
3:30 PM |
4:30 PM |
Carmel Ice Skadium
|
Squirt A1 Kulp
|
Warriors
|
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
8UMa Blue-1 Dietz, 8UMi Blue11 Fischer
|
Lady Cyclones
|
4:00 PM |
5:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B1-1 Potocki
|
Rockets
|
4:10 PM |
5:10 PM |
Creve Coeur Ice Arena
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
STP Schneider
|
4:30 PM |
5:00 PM |
Edge Ice Center
|
Bantam B1-1 Winkler
|
Meramec Sharks - McAnally
|
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
Ice Zone
|
6U1-Getz, 6U1-Ketsenburg, 6U1-Zboray
|
Meramec Sharks
|
5:15 PM |
6:15 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Bantam A3-1 Bextermueller
|
Affton Americans Haywood
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC)
|
Peewee C1-1 Saffer
|
Meramec Sharks-Fedke
|
5:30 PM |
6:30 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center-USA rink
|
Peewee B2 Sommerich
|
Elmhurst Chiefs
|
5:35 PM |
6:35 PM |
Centene Community Ice Center
|
Squirt C1-1 Cole
|
Affton Americans
|
5:40 PM |
6:40 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Squirt A2-2 Michael
|
Winter Club of Lake Forest
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Wentzville Ice Arena
|
8UMa White-2 Richardson
|
STP McGowen
|
6:00 PM |
6:30 PM |
Edge Ice Center
|
Bantam A1-2 Davie
|
Ice Dogs
|
6:00 PM |
7:00 PM |
Xtream Arena
|
Peewee B3 Liscombe
|
Lady Liberty
|
6:50 PM |
7:50 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt
|
Willmar Cardinals
|
7:15 PM |
8:15 PM |
Xtream Arena
|
Bantam B2-2 Liscombe
|
KC Jr. Mavs
|
8:00 PM |
9:00 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Bantam B1-3 Meyer
|
STP Hockey
|
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
Rockford Road Southwest
|
Bantam B1-2 Angelo
|
SPHC - Meyer
|
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
ImOn Ice
|
Bantam A2-2 Schoenholz
|
Chicago Blues
|
9:10 PM |
10:10 PM |
Affton Ice Rink
|
Teams |
From |
To |
Location |
Squirt B2-2 Bextermueller
|
6:45 AM |
7:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
Peewee B1-2 Cafazza, Peewee C2 Larkin
|
7:00 AM |
8:00 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Peewee A1 Carapella, Peewee B1-1 Potocki
|
8:15 AM |
9:15 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
10U Rec C3-1 Brown, 10U Rec C3-2
|
9:30 AM |
10:30 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
8UMa White-4 Deptula, 8UMi White-5 Linder, 8UMi White-7 Wisdom, 8UMa Blue-2 VanDeman, 8UMi Blue-6 Frazzetta, 8UMi Blue-7 Fankhouser
|
10:45 AM |
11:45 AM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt B2-1 Baeten, Squirt C2-1 Ballard
|
3:45 PM |
4:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
2013 Sting
|
4:30 PM |
5:30 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
10U Rec C1-2 Diefenbach, Squirt B3-1 Luetkemeyer
|
5:00 PM |
6:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink A
|
Squirt A2-1 McFarland
|
6:30 PM |
7:30 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
2012 Sting
|
7:00 PM |
8:00 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Bantam A1-1 Hartmann, Bantam A3-2 Maschmidt
|
7:45 PM |
8:45 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|
2008 Sting
|
8:15 PM |
9:15 PM |
RecPlex RP North Ice Rink
|
Bantam B3 Opela, Peewee C3 Mallett
|
9:00 PM |
10:00 PM |
RecPlex RPS Ice Rink B
|